Helmets

Full-Face Helmets

Adults

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
(cm)53/5455/5657/5859/6061/6263/64

Youth MX

SizeSMLXL
(cm)47/4849/5051/5253/54

Youth MTB

SizeML
(cm)48/5051/52


Half-Shell- Helmets

Thunderball

AdultsYouth
SizeXXS – SM – XLXXS – S
(cm)52 – 5654 – 6052 – 56

Defender – Adults

SizeS – ML – XL
(cm)56 – 5959 – 61

Pike – Adults

SizeS/ML/XL
(cm)55 – 5858 – 61

Q RL – Adults

SizeXS – ML – XL
(cm)53 – 5858 – 63

Orbiter – Adults

SizeXS – SM – LXL – XXL
(cm)53 – 5657 – 6061 – 64

Dirt Lid

AdultsYouth
SizeM – LL – XLSML
(cm)56 – 5858 – 6047 – 4849 – 5051 – 52

Rooky – Youth

SizeXXS
(cm)51-56




Head

This measurement is the total circumference of your head. With tape level, measure the widest point of your head, approximately 1 inch above your eyebrows. Please note, that your helmet should fit snugly and not be able to move easily up and down or side to side when the chin strap is fastened. If this occurs, please try a smaller size.

Pants

BAJA Pants

SizeSMLXL
German Size30323436
Side Length99100,5102103,5
Waist46485052
Hip66687072
Inseam76777879
Knee2828,52929,5
Bottom2424,52525,5
Unit: cm

Element Pants

Men’s

SizeXSSSMLLXLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Waist Circumference (Inch)28303234363840424446485052
Waist Circumference (cm)707580869095100103110114119124128
German Size44464850525456586062646668
Hip Width103105108111114117119123127130134140143
Thigh Circumference at croch63656770737577798081828487
Front rise2626,526,527272727,527,527,527,52828,528,5
Back rise4344454647484949,549,549,5505152
Length (w/o cuff)9899101102103105106107109110111113115
Leg opening 29,530,531,532,533,534,535,536,537,538,539,540,541,5
Unit: cm

Women`s

SizeXXSXSSMLXLXXL
US Size1/23/45/67/89/1011/1213/14
Waist Circumference (Inch)2627283031,533,535
Waist Circumference (cm)65697275808588
German Size26283032343638
Hip Width102105108110115120124
Thigh Circumference at croch64666871737578
Front rise21,52222,52323,52424
Back rise3939,5404141,54243
Length (w/o cuff)91939596979899
Leg opening28293031323334
Unit: cm

Youth

Size5/68/1012/1416/18
Waist Circumference (Inch)22242628
Waist Circumference (cm)55616467
Hip Width829094100
Thigh Circumference at croch49545661
Front rise18192122
Back rise29313234
Length (w/o cuff)70768492
Leg opening24252627
Unit: cm


Hardwear Pants

Men’s

Size28303234363840
Waist Circumference (cm)72,477,582,587,692,797,8102,9
German Size44464850525456
Hip Width101106111116121126131
Thigh Circumference at croch61646770737679
Front rise17,51818,51919,52020,5
Back rise44,54545,54646,54747,5
Length (w/o cuff)71727374757677
Knee Width46485051545658
Leg Bottom Width26283032343638
Zipper16161717171718
Unit: cm


MATRIX Pants

Men’s

SizeXSSSMLLXL
Waist Circumference (Inch)28303234363840
Waist Circumference (cm)707580869095100
German Size44464850525456
Hip Width103105108111114117119
Thigh Circumference at croch63656770737577
Front rise2626,526,527272727,5
Back rise43444546474849
Length (w/o cuff)9899100103104105107
Leg opening29,530,531,532,533,534,535,5
Unit: cm


Mayhem Pants

Men’s

SizeXSSSMLLXLXL
Waist Circumference (Inch)2830323436384042
Waist Circumference (cm)717580869095100104
German Size4446485052545658
Hip Width94100104109114117120124
Thigh Circumference at croch5862646871737678
Front rise181919,52020,52121,521,5
Back rise43444546,547,548,549,550,5
Length (w/o cuff)9899100103104105107109
Unit: cm




Inseam, Inside Leg Length

The inseam is the measurement from your crotch to your ankle. Measure with a soft tape on the inside of your leg. Be sure to stand straight and relax while taking this measurement.

Waist

With the tape level, measure the circumference at the waist’s natural bend or where you prefer to wear your pants.

Jerseys

O’Neal ELEMENT/ ULTRALITE/ THREAT Jersey

Men’s

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest Measurement104112122128140141147
Front Body Length7578,58183848991
Sleeve Length818589,5929494,596,5
Sleeve Opening991010111111,5
Armhole Straight22,522,524,5262930,531,5
Unit: cm

Women`s

Size SMLXL2XL
Chest Measurement 103106112118124
Front Body Length64,5717577,580
Sleeve Length 78,58183,586,589
Sleeve Opening 88999
Armhole Straight 2121,5222323,5
Unit: cm

Youth

Size XSSMLXL
Chest Measurement 71768191100
Front Body Length4249,555,563,569
Sleeve Length 535864,57277
Sleeve Opening 77,5888
Armhole Straight 1515,51717,520
Unit: cm


HARDWEAR Jersey

Men’s

Size SMLXL2XL
Front Body Length 727678,58081
Rear Body Length 8083,58587,589
Chest Measurement 95100111118129
Sleeve Length 8083,58990,592
Armhole Straight 212122,52427
Sleeve Opening 99101010,5
Neck Width 171717,517,518,5
Unit: cm


MATRIX Jersey

Men’s

Size SMLXLXXL
Chest Measurement 104112122128140
Front Body Length 7578,5818384
Sleeve Length 818589,59294
Sleeve Opening 99101011
Armhole Straight 22,522,524,52629
Unit: cm


MAYHEM Jersey

Men’s

Size SMLXL2XL
Front Body Length 727578,58182,5
Rear Body Length 8082,5868990
Chest Measurement 94104112122128
Sleeve Length 8081859092
Armhole Straight 2123232526
Sleeve Opening 9991010
Neck Width 15,5161616,516,5
Unit: cm




Chest/Bust

With cloth or soft tape, measure circumference of chest approximately 1” below armpits and cross breast bone. Make sure that tape is parallel to ground.

Gloves

Common

Men’s

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011

Women`s

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size678910

Youth

SizeXSSMLXL
US Size1-23-4567

AMX Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,37,67,98,28,5
Middle Finger8,68,99,29,59,8
Ring Finger7,88,18,48,79,0
Little Finger66,36,66,97,2
Thumb6,97,27,57,88,1
Length20,621,322,022,723,4
Palm9,39,710,110,510,9
Unit: cm


BUTCH Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,17,47,78,08,3
Middle Finger8,28,58,89,19,4
Ring Finger7,37,67,98,28,5
Little Finger5,35,65,96,26,5
Thumb5,86,16,46,77,0
Length19,119,820,521,221,9
Hand Circumference10,510,911,311,712,1
Unit: cm


ELEMENT Gloves

Men’s

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,88,18,48,79,0
Middle Finger8,89,19,49,710,0
Ring Finger9,18,48,79,09,3
Little Finger5,86,16,46,77,0
Thumb66,36,66,97,2
Length22,623,324,024,725,4
Hand Circumference10,310,711,111,511,9
Unit: cm


Woman’s

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size678910
Index Finger6,97,27,57,88,1
Middle Finger7,98,28,58,89,1
Ring Finger7,27,57,88,18,4
Little Finger4,95,25,55,86,1
Thumb5,15,45,76,06,3
Length20,521,221,922,623,3
Hand Circumference9,19,59,910,310,7
Unit: cm


Youth

SizeXSSMLXL
US Size1/23/4567
Index Finger5,45,76,06,36,6
Middle Finger6,36,66,97,27,5
Ring Finger5,65,96,26,56,8
Little Finger3,744,34,64,9
Thumb4,85,15,45,76,0
Unit: cm


HARDWEAR Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,67,98,28,58,8
Middle Finger8,68,99,29,59,8
Ring Finger7,98,28,58,89,1
Little Finger5,766,36,66,9
Thumb5,96,26,56,87,1
Length20,921,622,323,023,7
Hand Circumference10,911,311,712,112,5
Unit: cm


MATRIX Gloves

Adults

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger8,08,38,68,99,2
Middle Finger9,09,39,69,910,2
Ring Finger8,38,68,49,29,5
Little Finger6,06,36,66,97,2
Thumb5,76,06,36,66,9
Length19,420,120,821,522,2
Hand Circumference9,910,310,711,111,5
Unit: cm


Youth

SizeXSSMLXL
US Size1/23/4567
Index Finger5,86,16,46,77,0
Middle Finger6,66,97,27,57,8
Ring Finger6,16,46,77,07,3
Little Finger4,44,75,05,35,6
Thumb4,95,25,55,86,1
Unit: cm


MAYHEM Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,57,88,18,48,7
Middle Finger8,79,09,39,69,9
Ring Finger7,88,18,48,79,0
Little Finger5,76,06,36,66,9
Thumb66,36,66,97,2
Length21,322,022,723,424,1
Hand Circumference9,910,310,711,111,5
Unit: cm


REVOLUTION Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,47,78,08,38,6
Middle Finger8,38,68,99,29,5
Ring Finger7,78,08,38,68,9
Little Finger5,76,06,36,66,9
Thumb5,96,26,56,87,1
Length19,119,820,521,221,9
Hand Circumference10,410,811,211,612,0
Unit: cm


SNIPER Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,37,67,98,28,5
Middle Finger8,48,79,09,39,6
Ring Finger7,57,88,18,48,7
Little Finger5,65,96,26,56,8
Thumb6,06,36,66,97,2
Length20,020,721,422,122,8
Hand Circumference10,510,911,311,712,1
Unit: cm


WINTER Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger7,67,98,28,58,8
Middle Finger8,89,19,49,710,0
Ring Finger8,08,38,68,99,2
Little Finger6,06,36,66,97,2
Thumb6,56,87,17,47,7
Length22,122,823,524,224,9
Hand Circumference11,111,511,912,312,7
Unit: cm


WINTER WP Gloves

SizeSMLXLXXL
US Size88,591011
Index Finger6,87,17,47,78,0
Middle Finger8,28,58,89,19,4
Ring Finger7,47,78,08,38,6
Little Finger5,55,86,16,46,7
Thumb6,56,87,17,47,7
Length24,625,326,026,727,4
Hand Circumference11,011,411,812,212,6
Unit: cm


Boots

Adults

US Size77,5891010,51112131415
EU Size3940414243444546474849
Length (mm)266270274283291295300308317325333

Youth

US Size111213123456
EU Size303132333435363738
Length (mm)190198207215224233241249258
Shoes

Adults

US Size45677,5891010,5111213
EU Size363738394041424344454647
Dimensions Chart Inner Sole
A (mm)79,4081,0082,6084,2085,8087,4089,0090,6092,2093,8095,4097,00
B (mm)233,04239,70246,36253,02259,68266,34273279,66286,32292,98299,64306,30


Protectors

Supports

ANKLE STABALIZER

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Total Length2323,52424,5+/-0,5
Top Width12121415+/-0,5
Foot Area Width99,51010,5+/-0,5
Heel Length4,5566+/-0,5
Heel Width55,56,56,5+/-0,5
Strap Length54565860+/-1
Unit: cm

SHOULDER SUPPORT

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Total Length24283337+/-0,5
Total width42485663+/-0,5
Arm width25293337+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Chest Guards

PEEWEE CHEST

SizeXS/SM/LAllowance
Shoulder Width14,015,0+/-0,5
Front Body Length19,020,0+/-0,5
Bottom Width Front23,025,0+/-0,5
Rear Body Length23,024,0+/-0,5
Rear Width31,034,0+/-0,5
Sleeve Length21,023,5+/-0,5
Armhole Straight15,517,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


SMASH

SizeS/ML/XL
Front length62,567,5
Chest Measurement80,090,0
Shoulder Width42,547,5
Bottom width38,043,5
Unit: cm


Holeshot short

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Back length50,0+/-1,0
Chest length (w/o straps)39,0+/-0,5
Chest width40,0+/-0,5
Shoulder length (straps)37,0+/-1,0
Unit: cm


Holeshot long

SizeLXLAllowance
Back length57,064,0+/-1,0
Chest length (w/o straps)39,039,0+/-0,5
Chest width40,040,0+/-0,5
Waist width120,0125,0+/-1,0
Shoulder length (straps)37,037,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Elbow Guards

DIRT ELBOW

SizeMLXLAllowance
Top Width15,516,517,5+/-0,5
Bottom width12,513,514,5+/-0,5
Total Length252627+/-0,5
Top strap length252729+/-1
Unit: cm

DIRT ELBOW YOUTH

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Top Width11+/-0,5
Bottom width9+/-0,5
Total Length20+/-0,5
Top strap length23+/-1
Unit: cm

FLOW ELBOW

SizeMLXLAllowance
Total Length35,53636,5+/-0,5
Top Width14,515,2516,5+/-0,5
Bottom width8,259,2510,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm

Peewee Elbow

SizeXS/SMMD/LGAllowance
Top Strap length9,511+/-0,5
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)8,510+/-0,5
Total Length1820+/-0,5
Middle Width1415+/-0,5
Unit: cm

SINNER ELBOW

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width13,514,515,516,5+/-0,5
Bottom width9,7510,7511,7512,75+/-0,5
Strap Length25272931+/-1
Total Length29,53030,531+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Kidney Belt

KIDNEY BELT

SizeS/ML/XL
Length115,0130,0
Top width22,022,0
Width Velcro ®6,56,5
Width strap at the end12,014,0
Unit: cm


Knee Guards

AMX Knee

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width17,5192021+/-1,0
Bottom width16171819+/-1,0
Total Length29,529,53030+/-0,5
Top Strap length28303234+/-0,5
Bottom Strap length14161820+/-0,5
Zipper22,522,52323+/-0,5
Unit: cm

DIRT KNEE

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width17,518,519,521,0+/-0,5
Bottom width16,017,018,019,5+/-0,5
Total Length31,5323232,5+/-0,5
Top Strap length33,535,537,539,5+/-1
Bottom Strap length31,533,535,537,5+/-1
Unit: cm

DIRT KNEE YOUTH

SizeS/ML/XLAllowance
Top Width1314,5+/-0,5
Bottom width11,513+/-0,5
Total Length2122+/-0,5
Top Strap length2730+/-1
Unit: cm

FLOW KNEE

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Total Length37373737,537,5+/-0,5
Top Width14,751617,2518,529,75+/-0,5
Bottom width12,251313,7514,515,25+/-0,5
Unit: cm

JUNCTION LITE KNEE

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width15161718+/-0,5
Bottom width12131415+/-0,5
Strap Length9,29,21111+/-0,5
Total Length28,528,52929+/-0,5
Unit: cm

JUNCTION HP

SizeSMLXL
Top Width16,517,518,519,5
Bottom width14,515,516,517,5
Length353536,536,5
Unit: cm

Park Knee

SizeXSSMLXLXXLAllowance
Total Length474748545556+/-0,5
Total width202020222324+/-0,5
Top Strap length (incl. TPR)47495353,559,562,5+/-0,5
Middle Strap length (incl. TPR)303234363840+/-1
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)303134343638+/-1
Unit: cm

Peewee Knee

SizeXS/SMMD/LGAllowance
Top Strap length1921+/-0,5
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)2022+/-0,5
Total Length2631+/-0,5
Top Width18,522+/-0,5
Unit: cm

Pro II Knee Adult

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Total Length36+/-0,5
Top Strap length44+/-1
Bottom Strap length41+/-1
Unit: cm

Pro II Knee Youth

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Total Length30,5+/-0,5
Strap Length40+/-1
Unit: cm

PRO III Knee

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Total Length41,5+/-0,5
Top Strap length35,5+/-1
Bottom Strap length29,5+/-1
Unit: cm

Pumpgun MX Knee Adult

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Total Length38,5+/-0,5
Top Strap length57,5+/-1
Middle Strap length55,5+/-1
Bottom Strap length53,5+/-1
Unit: cm

Pumpgun MX Knee Youth

SizeOne SizeAllowance
Total Length33+/-0,5
Top Strap length49,5+/-1
Bottom Strap length49,5+/-1
Unit: cm

SINNER KNEE

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width18,519,52122+/-0,5
Bottom width16,517,518,519,5+/-0,5
Total Length31,53232,533+/-0,5
Top Strap length (incl. TPR)33,535,539,539,5+/-0,5
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)33,535,537,537,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm

SINNER RACE KNEE

SizeSMLXLAllowance
Top Width36384143+/-1
Bottom width32343638+/-1
Total Length31,53232,533+/-0,5
Top Strap length (incl. TPR)33,535,537,539,5+/-0,5
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)29,531,533,535,5+/-0,5
Zipper29292930+/-0,5
Unit: cm

SINNER HYBRID KNEE

SizeS/ML/XLXXLAllowance
Top Strap length414345+/-0,8
Middle Strap length444648+/-0,8
Bottom Strap length384042+/-0,8
Total Length53,553,556+/-0,8
Top Width192021,5+/-0,6
Unit: cm

TYRANT Knee

SizeS/ML/XLAllowance
Total Length4646+/-1,0
Top Strap Length (including TPR)39,541+/-1,0
Bottom Strap Length (including TPR)29,535,5+/-1,0
Unit: cm

Trail Knee

SizeXSSMLXLXXLAllowance
Top Strap length (incl. TPR)464850525456+/-1
Middle Strap length (incl. TPR)363840424446+/-1
Bottom Strap length (incl. TPR)373839404142+/-1
Total Length42,542,542,546,546,546,5+/-0,5
Total width20,520,520,5222222+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Shin Guards

Straight Shin Guard

SizeSMLAllowance
Total Length36,536,536,5+/-0,5
Top Width (except TPR)36,53941,5+/-0,5
EVA Cover Length272727+/-0,5
EVA Cover width171717+/-0,5
Ankle width13,514,515,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Protector shirts

STV short

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length60,562,565,06769,0+/-1,0
Back length6870,572,574,576,5+/-1,0
Chest Measurement8284868890+/-0,5
Bottom (circumference)7476788082+/-0,5
Sleeve length3233343536+/-1,0
Unit: cm


STV short

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length60,562,565,06769,0+/-1,0
Back length6870,572,574,576,5+/-1,0
Chest Measurement8284868890+/-0,5
Bottom (circumference)7476788082+/-0,5
Sleeve length67,069,071,072,073,0+/-1,0
Unit: cm


Impact Lite

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Back length68,070,572,574,576,5+/-1,0
Chest Measurement78,080,082,084,086,0+/-0,5
Bottom (circumference)74,076,078,080,082,0+/-0,5
Sleeve length32,033,034,035,036,0+/-1,0
Unit: cm


BP Sleeve

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length54,056,058,060,062,0+/-2,0
Back length61,063,065,067,076,5+/-2,0
Chest Measurement84,088,092,096,0100,0+/-2,0
Bottom relaxed (circumference)84,088,092,096,0100+/-2,0
Sleeve length27,527,529,530,531,5+/-1,0
Unit: cm


Protektorenjacken

BAJA Jacket

SizeSMLXL
Chest58,560,562,564,5
Back Length71,573,575,577,5
Front Length69707172
Sleeve Length63646566
Shoulder1616,51717,5
Back Shoulder to Shoulder49505152
Cuff25262728
Bottom56586062
Unit: cm


BP Jacket

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Body Length54,056,058,06062,0+/-0,5
Chest Width40,042,044,046,048,0+/-0,5
Bottom Width40,042,044,046,048,0+/-0,5
Back Length59,061,063,065,067,0+/-0,5
Sleeve Lenght67,068,069,070,071,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


BP Jacket YOUTH

SizeSMLAllowance
Body Length48,050,052,0+/-1,0
Chest Width38,040,042,0+/-1,0
Bottom Width33,035,037,0+/-1,0
Back Length52,554,556,5+/-1,0
Sleeve Lenght60,561,562,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm


UNDERDOG

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Sleeve Lenght74,075,076,077,078,0+/-0,5
Chest Circumference44,546,548,550,552,5+/-0,5
Body Length51,53,055,057,059,0+/-0,5
Waist Circumference39,041,043,045,047,0+/-0,5
Wrist Circumference9,09,09,09,19,5+/-0,5
Back Length52,052,052,052,057,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


UNDERDOG YOUTH

SizeSMLAllowance
Sleeve Lenght60,062,064,0+/-0,5
Chest Circumference40,042,045,0+/-0,5
Body Length37,040,043,0+/-0,5
Waist Circumference34,036,038,0+/-0,5
Wrist Circumference8,08,08,5+/-0,5
Back Length47,047,050,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


MadAss

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Sleeve Lenght71,073,075,077,079,0+/-0,5
Chest Width49,051,053,055,057,0+/-0,5
Bottom Width44,045,047,049,051,0+/-0,5
Back Length47,549,551,553,555,5+/-0,5
Wrist Circumference20,520,520,520,521,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Protector vest

BP Vest

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length54,056,058,060,062,0+/-2,0
Back length59,061,063,065,067,0+/-2,0
Chest Measurement84,088,092,096,0100,0+/-2,0
Bottom relaxed (circumference)84,088,092,096,0100,0+/-2,0
Unit: cm


Protector Shorts

PRO Shorts

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Total length48,050,052,054,056,0+/-0,5
Front upper length32,033,033,534,035,0+/-0,5
Waist Width32,034,036,038,040,0+/-0,5
Back upper length38,039,040,041,042,0+/-0,5
Hip width46,048,050,052,054,0+/-1,0
Tight width19,020,021,022,023,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


TRAIL Shorts

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Total length45,047,049,051,053,0+/-0,5
Front upper length31,031,532,032,533,0+/-0,5
Waist Width27,029,532,034,537,0+/-0,5
Back upper length38,539,540,540,541,5+/-0,5
Hip width55,558,060,563,065,5+/-1,0
Tight width20,021,022,023,024,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


KAMIKAZE Shorts

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Total length48,350,852,854,856,8+/-1,0
Front upper length29,530,531,532,533,5+/-0,5
Waist Girth68,072,076,080,084,0+/-1,0
Back upper length32,533,534,535,536,5+/-0,5
Bottom Grith35,037,039,041,043,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Rainwear

Breeze Jacket

SizeXSSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length64,066,068,070,072,074,0+/-0,5
Back length79,081,083,085,087,089,0+/-0,5
Chest Measurement102,0106,0110,0114,0118,0122,0+/-0,5
Bottom relaxed (circumference)103,0107,0111,0115,0119,0123,0+/-0,5
Sleeve length79,581,082,584,085,587,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Tsunami Jacket

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front Body Length70,072,074,076,078,0+/-0,5
Back Body Length75,077,079,081,083,0+/-0,5
Chest width53,056,060,063,567,5+/-0,5
Waist width51,054,558,061,565,5+/-0,5
Sleeve length76,078,080,082,084,0+/-0,5
Collar circumference50,051,052,053,054,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Tsunami Pants

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Waist relaxed (cm)34,537,039,542,044,5+/-0,5
Hip width54,557,059,562,064,5+/-0,5
Inseam81,083,085,087,089,0+/-0,5
Front rise25,526,527,528,529,5+/-0,5
Back rise47,048,550,051,553,0+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Splash Jacket

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Back Length87,088,090,092,094,0+/-0,5
Chest Width65,066,068,069,072,0+/-0,5
Sleeve Lenght76,077,079,081,083,0+/-0,5
Armhole Straight25,526,027,027,528,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm


Monsoon Jacket

SizeSMLXLXXLAllowance
Front length65,067,069,071,073,0+/-0,5
Back length80,582,584,586,588,5+/-0,5
Chest Measurement56,0117,0122,0127,0132,0+/-0,5
Bottom relaxed (circumference)64,069,074,079,084,0+/-0,5
Sleeve length80,582,583,585,587,5+/-0,5
Unit: cm